Familie Sormani - Sormani family - Famiglia Sormani

Allegonda Petronella SORMANIAge: 77 years17971874

Name
Allegonda Petronella SORMANI
Given names
Allegonda Petronella
Surname
SORMANI
Also known as
Aldegundis Petronella
Birth January 2, 1797 42 38
Baptism January 2, 1797
Note: DTB Dopen met Aldegundis Petronella
Birth of a brotherHenricus Dominicus SORMANI
February 3, 1800 (Age 3 years)
Christening of a brotherHenricus Dominicus SORMANI
February 3, 1800 (Age 3 years)
Note: DTB Dopen met Henricus Dominicus
Death of a sisterHelena Anna SORMANI
before 1806 (Age 8 years)
Death of a fatherCarlo Antonio SORMANI
October 1, 1810 (Age 13 years)
Note: DTB Begraven met Anthoni Sormani
Note: DTB Begraven met Antoni Sormani
Death of a brotherAndreas Xaverius SORMANI
July 26, 182005:00 (Age 23 years)
Death of a sisterSusanna Aldegondis SORMANI
March 29, 1821 (Age 24 years)
Note: 1100
Death of a sisterHelena Rosalia Hermanna SORMANI
November 15, 1830 (Age 33 years)
Note: 0005
MarriageBabolenus Johannes COENEMANNView this family
May 23, 1832 (Age 35 years)
Death of a sisterChristina Helena (Maria) SORMANI
July 28, 1833 (Age 36 years)
Death of a motherElisabeth Maria KELDER
January 16, 1837 (Age 40 years)
Death of a husbandBabolenus Johannes COENEMANN
May 17, 1845 (Age 48 years)
Death of a brotherJosephus Joannes SORMANI
August 11, 1859 (Age 62 years)
Note: 1000
Death February 23, 1874 (Age 77 years)
Note: 0100
Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
Marriage: June 18, 1781Groningen, Groningen, Groningen, NLD
15 months
elder brother
23 months
elder sister
Helena Anna SORMANI
Birth: August 29, 1784 30 25Groningen, Groningen, Groningen, NLD
Death: before 1806Groningen, Groningen, Groningen, NLD
10 months
elder sister
2 years
elder sister
2 years
elder brother
20 months
elder brother
Henricus Hermannus Franciscus SORMANI
Birth: June 2, 1791 37 32Groningen, Groningen, Groningen, NLD
Death: before 1795Groningen, Groningen, Groningen, NLD
13 months
elder sister
Susanna Aldegondis SORMANI
Birth: June 25, 1792 38 33Groningen, Groningen, Groningen, NLD
Death: March 29, 1821Groningen, Groningen, Groningen, NLD
3 years
elder brother
Henricus Hermanus Josephus SORMANI
Birth: October 15, 1795 41 37Groningen, Groningen, Groningen, NLD
Death: November 6, 1795Groningen, Groningen, Groningen, NLD
15 months
herself
Allegonda Petronella SORMANI
Birth: January 2, 1797 42 38Groningen, Groningen, Groningen, NLD
Death: February 23, 1874Groningen, Groningen, Groningen, NLD
3 years
younger brother
Family with Babolenus Johannes COENEMANN - View this family
husband
herself
Allegonda Petronella SORMANI
Birth: January 2, 1797 42 38Groningen, Groningen, Groningen, NLD
Death: February 23, 1874Groningen, Groningen, Groningen, NLD
Marriage: May 23, 1832Leer, Ostfriesland, DEU

Baptism
DTB Dopen met Aldegundis Petronella Kind Aldegundis Petronella Geslacht Vrouw Vader Antonius Sormani Moeder Elisabetha Kelder Getuige Petronella Vos Gebeurtenis Doop Datum 02-01-1797 Gebeurtenisplaats Groningen Documenttype DTB Dopen Erfgoedinstelling Groninger Archieven Plaats instelling Groningen Collectiegebied Groningen Archief 124 Registratienummer 631 (Rooms-katholiek) Statie Ebbingestraat Registratiedatum 02-01-1797 Akteplaats Kerkelijke gemeente - Groningen Collectie Archiefnaam: Doop-, trouw- en begraafboeken enz. in de provincie Groningen, Bron: boek, Deel: 631... Boek Doop- en trouwboek 1742-1802
Death
0100
Note
Bron Burgerlijke stand - Overlijden Archieflocatie Groninger Archieven Algemeen Gemeente: Groningen Soort akte: overlijden Aktenummer: 181 Aangiftedatum: 24-02-1874 Overledene Allegonda Pietronella Sormani Geslacht: V Overlijdensdatum: 23-02-1874 Leeftijd: 77 Overlijdensplaats: Groningen Vader Antonius Sormani Moeder Elizabet Kelder Partner Batolinus Coeneman Relatie: weduwe Nadere informatie geboortepl: Groningen; beroep vader: koopman
BaptismDoopakte APDoopakte AP
Format: image/jpeg
Image dimensions: 1,000 × 479 pixels
File size: 129 KB
Type: Photo