Familie Sormani - Sormani family - Famiglia Sormani

Susanna Aldegondis SORMANIAge: 28 years17921821

Name
Susanna Aldegondis SORMANI
Given names
Susanna Aldegondis
Surname
SORMANI
Also known as
Susanna Aldegonda
Birth June 25, 1792 38 33
Baptism June 25, 1792
Note: DTB Dopen met Susanna Aldegondis
Death of a brotherHenricus Hermannus Franciscus SORMANI
before 1795 (Age 2 years)
Birth of a brotherHenricus Hermanus Josephus SORMANI
October 15, 1795 (Age 3 years)
Baptism of a brotherHenricus Hermanus Josephus SORMANI
October 15, 1795 (Age 3 years)
Note: DTB Dopen met Henricus Hermannus Josephus
Death of a brotherHenricus Hermanus Josephus SORMANI
November 6, 1795 (Age 3 years)
Birth of a sisterAllegonda Petronella SORMANI
January 2, 1797 (Age 4 years)
Baptism of a sisterAllegonda Petronella SORMANI
January 2, 1797 (Age 4 years)
Note: DTB Dopen met Aldegundis Petronella
Birth of a brotherHenricus Dominicus SORMANI
February 3, 1800 (Age 7 years)
Christening of a brotherHenricus Dominicus SORMANI
February 3, 1800 (Age 7 years)
Note: DTB Dopen met Henricus Dominicus
Death of a sisterHelena Anna SORMANI
before 1806 (Age 13 years)
Death of a fatherCarlo Antonio SORMANI
October 1, 1810 (Age 18 years)
Note: DTB Begraven met Anthoni Sormani
Note: DTB Begraven met Antoni Sormani
Death of a brotherAndreas Xaverius SORMANI
July 26, 182005:00 (Age 28 years)
MarriageDavid MULLERView this family
August 4, 1820 (Age 28 years)
Birth of a son
#1
Joannes Antoni MULLER
March 27, 1821 (Age 28 years)
Death March 29, 1821 (Age 28 years)
Note: 1100
Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
Marriage: June 18, 1781Groningen, Groningen, Groningen, NLD
15 months
elder brother
23 months
elder sister
Helena Anna SORMANI
Birth: August 29, 1784 30 25Groningen, Groningen, Groningen, NLD
Death: before 1806Groningen, Groningen, Groningen, NLD
10 months
elder sister
2 years
elder sister
2 years
elder brother
20 months
elder brother
Henricus Hermannus Franciscus SORMANI
Birth: June 2, 1791 37 32Groningen, Groningen, Groningen, NLD
Death: before 1795Groningen, Groningen, Groningen, NLD
13 months
herself
Susanna Aldegondis SORMANI
Birth: June 25, 1792 38 33Groningen, Groningen, Groningen, NLD
Death: March 29, 1821Groningen, Groningen, Groningen, NLD
3 years
younger brother
Henricus Hermanus Josephus SORMANI
Birth: October 15, 1795 41 37Groningen, Groningen, Groningen, NLD
Death: November 6, 1795Groningen, Groningen, Groningen, NLD
15 months
younger sister
Allegonda Petronella SORMANI
Birth: January 2, 1797 42 38Groningen, Groningen, Groningen, NLD
Death: February 23, 1874Groningen, Groningen, Groningen, NLD
3 years
younger brother
Family with David MULLER - View this family
husband
herself
Susanna Aldegondis SORMANI
Birth: June 25, 1792 38 33Groningen, Groningen, Groningen, NLD
Death: March 29, 1821Groningen, Groningen, Groningen, NLD
Marriage: August 4, 1820Groningen, Groningen, Groningen, NLD
8 months
son
Joannes Antoni MULLER
Birth: March 27, 1821 25 28Groningen, Groningen, Groningen, NLD
Death: February 10, 1896Maastricht, Maastricht, Limburg, NLD

Baptism
DTB Dopen met Susanna Aldegondis Kind Susanna Aldegondis Geslacht Vrouw Vader Antonius Sormani Moeder Elisabetha Kelder Getuige Susanna Vos Gebeurtenis Doop Datum 25-06-1792 Gebeurtenisplaats Groningen - Ebbingestraat Documenttype DTB Dopen Erfgoedinstelling Groninger Archieven Plaats instelling Groningen Collectiegebied Groningen Archief 124 Registratienummer 631 (Rooms-katholiek) Statie Ebbingestraat Registratiedatum 25-06-1792 Akteplaats Kerkelijke gemeente - Groningen Collectie Archiefnaam: Doop-, trouw- en begraafboeken enz. in de provincie Groningen, Bron: boek, Deel: 631... Boek Doop- en trouwboek 1742-1802
Death
1100
Note
Detail resultaat: Bron Burgerlijke stand - Overlijden (Overledene) Archieflocatie Groninger Archieven Algemeen Gemeente: Groningen Soort akte: overlijden Aktenummer: 195 Aangiftedatum: 30-03-1821 Overledene Susanna Aldegonda Sormani Geslacht: V Overlijdensdatum: 29-03-1821 Leeftijd: 28 Overlijdensplaats: Groningen Vader Antoni Sormani Moeder Elisabeth Kelder Partner David Muller Relatie: echtgenote Nadere informatie geboortepl: Groningen; beroep vader: winkelier; beroep moeder: winkeliersche
BaptismDoopakte SADoopakte SA
Format: image/jpeg
Image dimensions: 1,000 × 361 pixels
File size: 99 KB
Type: Photo